Austria: (1):

  • 2006: Volkstanz- und Schuhplattlergruppe – Lendorf

Belgium: (8):

  • 2024: Gents Universitair Harmonie Orkest (GUHO) – Ghent
    2018: Volkskunstgroep De Boezeroenen vzw (teen groep – Kuringen
    2014: Showband Calypso – Zwevegem
    2014: Koninklijke Harmonie van Peer vzw. – Peer
    2012: La Royale Moncrabeau – Namur
    2010: Koninklijk Jeugdmuziekkorps Onze-Lieve-Vrouwecollege – Ostende
    2008: FLAGO Flag Kunst vzw – Baardegem
    2002: Volkskunstgroep Die Spelewei – Westerlo

           Bosnia Herzegovina: (1)

  • 2007: KUD Biser Folk Dance Group

Bulgaria: (8)
2024: Folklore Dance Theater Rodina – Varna

2024: Children Folk Dance Group Chudesiya – Pazardzhik
2017: Children Folk Dance Group Chudesiya – Pazardzhik
2011: Devet osmi BG Folk Dance Group
2009: Tanec Folk Dance Group
2009: Marina Folk Dance Group
2009: Avliga Singing Group
2006: Mezdra Folk Dance Group

Brazil: (1)

  • 2011: Angelina Parafolclórica Blahobrazoff Association

Czech Republic: (53)
2024: Dětský Folklorní Soubor Javorníček – Brno – (South Moravian)
2024: Folklorní Soubor Kohútek – Bánov (Zlínský kraj)
2023: Folklorní Soubor Bajdyš – Třebíč (Kraj Vysočina)
2023: Dětské Folklorní Soubory Hradišťánek – Uherské Hradiště (Zlínský kraj)
2023: Hodonínské Mažoretky – Hodonín (Jihomoravský kraj)
2023: Dětský Folklorní Soubor Olšavěnka – Uherský Brod – (Zlínský kraj)
2022: Dětský Folklorní Soubor Slováček – Brno – (South Moravian)
2022: Vizovjánek – Soubor valašských písní a tanců o.s – Vizovice (Zlínský kraj)
2019: Dětský Folklorní Soubor Červánek – Hradec Králové – (Královéhradecký kraj)
2019: Národopisný Soubor Krkonošský Horal – Vrchlabí – (Královéhradecký kraj)
2019: Dětský Folklorní Soubor Hlubinka – Ostrava – (Moravskoslezský kraj)
2018: Dětský Folklorní Soubor Olšavěnka – Uherský Brod (Zlínský kraj)
2018: Dětské Folklorní Soubory Hradišťánek – Uherské Hradiště (Zlínský kraj)
2017: Dětský Folklorní Soubor Javorníček – Brno (Jihomoravský kraj)
2017: Dětský Soubor Malá Jasénka – Vsetín (Zlínský kraj)
2017: Folklorní Soubor Jánošíček – Brno (Jihomoravský kraj)
2016: Hodonínské Mažoretky – Hodonín (Jihomoravský kraj)
2016: Folklórní Soubor Chasa z Ořechova – Ořechov (Zlínský kraj)
2016: Dětský Folklorní Soubor Bartošův – Zlín (Zlínský kraj)
2016: Dětský Folklorní Soubor Ostravička – Frýdek-Místek (Moravskoslezský kraj)
2015: Vizovjánek – soubor valašských písní a tanců o.s – Vizovice (Zlínský kraj)
2015: Dětský Folklorní Soubor Dykyta – Krásná Lípa (Ústecký kraj)
2015: Dětský Folklorní Soubor Slováček – Brno (Jihomoravský kraj)
2014: Dětský Folklorní Soubor Olšavěnka – Uherský Brod (Zlínský kraj)
2014: Folklorní Soubor Bystřina – Hluboká nad Vltavou (Jihočeský kraj)
2014: Mažoretky Hlubocké Princezny – Hluboká nad Vltavou (Jihočeský kraj)
2014: Dětský Folklorní Soubor Javorníček – Brno (Jihomoravský kraj)
2014: Folklorní Soubor Kohútek – Bánov (Zlínský kraj)
2013: Vizovjánek – soubor valašských písní a tanců o.s – Vizovice (Zlínský kraj)
2011: Dětský Folklorní Soubor Jánošíček – Brno (Jihomoravský kraj)
2011: Dětský Folklorní Soubor Vonička – Praha
2011: Folklorní Soubor Kohútek – Bánov (Okres Zlín)
2010: Dětský Folklorní Soubor Javorníček – Brno (Jihomoravský kraj)
2010: Folklorní Soubor Lipina – Vracov (Jihomoravský kraj)
2010: Folklorní Soubor Suszanie – Horní Suchá (Moravskoslezský kraj)
2010: Hanácký Taneční Soubor Hatě Tovačov – Tovačov (Olomoucký kraj)
2009: Hodonínské Mažoretky – Hodonín (Jihomoravský kraj)
2009: Vizovjánek – soubor valašských písní a tanců o.s – Vizovice (Zlínský kraj)
2008: Dětský Hudební Soubor Mikeš – Říčany (Středočeský kraj)
2008: Folklorní Soubor Malý Mionší – Dolní Lomná (Moravskoslezský kraj)
2008: Folklorního Souboru Olšava – Uherský Brod (Zlínský kraj)
2008: Folklorní Soubor Čtyřlístek – Nové Strašecí (Středočeský kraj)
2008: Hanacký Narodopisný Soubor Olešnica – Doloplazy (Okres Olomouc)
2007: Národopisný Soubor Olšina – Orlová (Moravskoslezský kraj)
2007: Folklorní Soubor Libín-S – Prachatice (Jihočeský kraj)
2006: Dětský Folklorní Soubor Mladinka – Plzeň (Okres Plzeň-město)
2006: Dětský Národopisný Soubor Kyjovánek – Kyjov (Jihomoravský kraj)
2006: Dětský Národopisný Soubor Brněnský Valášek – Brno (Jihomoravský kraj)
2006: Folklorní Soubor Špindleráček – Špindlerův Mlýn (Královéhradecký kraj)
2005: Folklorní Soubor Benešáček – Benešov (Středočeský kraj)
2005: Folklorní Soubor Bajdyš – Třebíč (Kraj Vysočina)
2004: Folklórní Soubor Krušnohor – Chomutov (Ústecký kraj)
2003: Dětský Folklorní Soubor Vysočánek – Hlinsko (Pardubický kraj)

Croatia: (2)

  • 2013: KUD Rakalj – Rakalj (Istarska)
  • 2010: KUD Prigorec – Sesvetski Kraljevec (Grad Zagreb)

Cyprus: (1)

  • 2005: Ayion Omoloyiton Folk Dance Group

Denmark: (6)

  • 2013: Horsens Garden – Horsens
  • 2008: Greve Marching Brass Band – Greve
  • 2006: Assens Folkedansere – Assens
  • 2004: Fyens Spillemands Forenings Folkedansere
  • 2003: Den Toppede Hone Folkedansere
  • 2002: Danske Folklore Folkedansere – Odense

Estonia: (143)

  • 2024: Puhkpilliorkester Saku – Estonia, EE
    2023: Naisrühm Rabaroosid – Tudulinna, EE
    2023: Naisrühm Omasoodu – Maidla, EE
    2023: Naisrühm Rapla Eideratas – Rapla, EE
    2023: Naisrühm Kuppari – Kohtla-Nõmme, EE
    2018: Folk Music Group Torma – Sadala, EE
    2018: Folk Dance Group Kunglarahvas – Pärnu, EE
    2018: Folk Dance Group Jürikad – Jüri, EE
    2018: Folk Dance Group Päikeseratas – Kehra, EE
    2018: Folk Dance Group Paunvere Tootsid ja teeled – Palamuse, EE
    2018: Folk Dance Group Torma – Torma, EE
    2018: Folk Dance Group Lahe – Lümati, EE
    2017: Ääsmäe Children Folk Dance Group – Harjumaa, EE
    2017: Varbola Folk Dance Group – Harjumaa, EE
    2017: Roosi Folk Dance Group – Harjumaa, EE
    2016: Folk Dance Group Tark ei Torma – Nõmme, Tallinn, EE
    2016: Children Folk Dance Group Tantsukeeris of Nõmme Basic School – Nõmme, Tallinn, EE
    2016: Folk Dance Group Hermes – Tartu, EE
    2016: Children Folk Dance Group Kommerts of Tartu Hansa School – Tartu, EE
    2016: Folk Dance Group Lea – Tartu, EE
    2016: Folk Dance Society Pastlapaar – Seljametsa – Paikuse, Pärnumaa, EE
    2016: Folk Dance Group Sõle Segajad – Käina, Hiiumaa, EE
    2015: Childrens Folk Dance Group of Keila School – Keila, Harjumaa, EE
    2015: Folk Dance Group Midrilinnud – Tsirguliina, Valgamaa, EE
    2015: Childrens Folk Dance Group Päikeseratas – Saue, Harjumaa, EE
    2015: Youth Folk Dance Group Südameke – Paide, EE
    2015: Childrens Folk Dance Group Keerutajad – Paide, EE
    2015: Choir of Lähte – Lähte, Tartumaa, EE
    2015: Choir of Äksi – Äksi, Tartumaa, EE
    2015: Childrens FDG of Muhu Primary School – Muhu, EE
    2015: Folk Dance Group Muhu – Muhu, EE
    2015: Folk Dance Group Tokkroes – Muhu, EE
    2015: Folk Music Group of Muhu, EE
    2014: Folk Dance Group Metsäkukät – Jõhvi, Ida-Virumaa, EE
    2014: Folk Dance Group Trambali – Ilmatsalu, Tartumaa, EE
    2014: Folk Music Group Siller – Ilmatsalu, Tartumaa, EE
    2013: Folk Dance Group Poloda Piigad – Mikitamäe, Põlvamaa, EE
    2013: Folk Dance Group Helgerid – Räpina, Põlvamaa, EE
    2013: Youth Folk Dance Group Rüglikud – Räpina, Põlvamaa, EE
    2013: Folk Dance Group Osula – Sõmerpalu, Võru maakond, EE
    2013: Folk Dance Group Mari – Sõmerpalu, Võru maakond, EE
    2013: Folk Dance Group Lustlik – Haapsalu, Läänemaa, EE
    2013: Folk Dance Group Kalurineiud – Haapsalu, Läänemaa, EE
    2013: Youth Folk Dance Group Läki tantsule – Haapsalu, Läänemaa, EE
    2013: Naisrahvatantsurühm Rabaroosid – Tudulinna, Ida-Virumaa, EE
    2013: Kambja Laulukoor Läte – Kambja, Tartumaa, EE
    2012: Folk Dance Group Sõsarad – Valga, Valgamaa, EE
    2012: Seto Folkore Group Käokuld – Värska, Põlvamaa, EE
    2012: Folk Dance Group Ääsmäe – Ääsmäe, Harjumaa, EE
    2012: Folk Dance Group Turba – Turba, Harjumaa, EE
    2012: Folk Dance Group Tabasalu, Harjumaa, EE
    2012: Folk Dance Group of Vesiroosi Gymnasium – Rapla, Raplamaa, EE
    2012: Folk Dance Group Kuimetsa, Raplamaa, EE
    2012: Childrens Folk Music Group Mõmmid – Otepää, Valgamaa, EE
    2012: Folk Music Orchestra Karupojad, Otepää, EE
    2011: Folk Dance Group Udusõlg – Saarepeedi, Viljandimaa, EE
    2011: Folk Dance Group Pärilised – Pärsti, Viljandimaa, EE
    2011: Youth Folk Dance Group Ru-Le-Me – Viljandi, Viljandimaa, EE
    2010: Folk Dance Group Lillekese – Võhma, Viljandimaa, EE
    2010: Folk Dance Group Pääsuke, Tallinn, EE
    2010: Folk Dance Group Lustilised – Lustivere, Jõgevamaa, EE
    2010: Folk Dance Group Meie Mari – Laiuse, Jõgevamaa, EE
    2010: Folk Dance Group Uhka – Imavere, Järvamaa, EE
    2010: Folk Music Group Pilistvere Pillimehed – Võhma, Viljandimaa, EE
    2010: Harjumaa String Orchestra, Tallinn, EE
    2010: Folk Dance Group Järva-Jaani, Järvamaa, EE
    2010: Mixed Choir from Järva-Jaani, Järvamaa, EE
    2010: Väike-Maarja Folk Dance Group Maarjakelluke – Lääne-Virumaa, EE
    2010: Folk Dance Group Loits, Suure-Jaani – Viljandimaa, EE
    2010: Mixed Choir Ilmatar, Suure-Jaani – Viljandimaa, EE
    2010: Mixed Choir Sõbrahing – Torma, Jõgevamaa, EE
    2010: Maarja Magdaleena Choir – Maarja Magdaleena, Jõgevamaa, EE
    2010: Line Dancers Luua – Jõgevamaa, EE
    2010: Folk Dance Group Audru naised – Audru, Pärnumaa, EE
    2010: Folk Dance Group Taaratar – Tartu, EE
    2010: Folk Dance Group Sahistajate Salgake – Räpina, Põlvamaa, EE
    2010: Folk Dance Group of Tallinn Pedagogical College – Tallinn, EE
    2010: Folk Dance Group Tuhkapusija – Orava, Põlvamaa, EE
    2010: Childrens Folk Dance Group Kãopojad – Orava, Põlvamaa, EE
    2009: Folk Dance Group Soleke – Tallinn, EE
    2008: Folk Dance Group Nőo VTK – Nõo, Tartumaa, EE
    2008: Cantare Female Choir – Tartu, EE
    2008: Folk Music Group Kaljaan – Pajusi, Jõgevamaa, EE
    2008: Folk Dance Group Virmalised – Pőltsamaa, Jõgevamaa, EE
    2008: Youth Choir Pőltsamaa – Jõgevamaa, EE
    2008: Folk Dance Group Roosi – Haiba, Harjumaa, EE
    2008: Folk Dance Group Sirjelind – Riisipere, Harjumaa, EE
    2008: Folk Dance Group Naita – Tartu, EE
    2008: Folk Dance Group Hermes – Tartu, EE
    2008: Folk Dance Group Raatuse – Tartu, EE
    2008: Folk Dance Group Lea – Tartu, EE
    2008: Folk Dance Group Laieldes – Pärnu-Jaagupi, Pärnumaa, EE
    2008: Folk Dance Group Eite-Taati – Pärnu-Jaagupi, Pärnumaa, EE
    2008: Folk Dance Group Laaberjalg – Märjamaa, Raplamaa, EE
    2008: Folk Dance Group Piiprellid – Kuressaare, Saaremaa, EE
    2008: Folk Dance Group Õieti – Kuressaare, Saaremaa, EE
    2008: Folk Dance Group Kadaka mari – Kärla, Saaremaa, EE
    2008: Folk Dance Group Juuru – Juuru, Raplamaa, EE
    2008: Folk Dance Group Anna minna – Järlepa, Raplamaa, EE
    2008: Folk Dance Group Päikeseratas – Tartu EE
    2008: Folk Dance Group Ääsmäe – Harjumaa, EE
    2008: Folk Dance Group Kiitsharakad – Vana-Vigala, Raplamaa, EE
    2008: Folk Dance Group Lapulised – Aruküla, Harjumaa, EE
    2008: Folk Dance Group Kadrina – Kadrina, Lääne-Virumaa, EE
    2008: Folk Dance Group Rakvere – Lääne-Virumaa, EE
    2008: Folk Dance Group Vikerkaar – Tartu, EE
    2008: Folk Dance Group Keikal – Keila, Harjumaa, EE
    2008: Folk Music Group Nõmme – Tallinn, EE
    2008: Folk Dance Group Viisuveeretajad – Tallinn, EE
    2008: Folk Dance Group Vormsi – Vormsi, Läänemaa, EE
    2008: Womens Choir Paula – Märjamaa, Raplamaa, EE
    2008: Folk Dance Group Leisberg – Leisi, Saaremaa, EE
    2008: Folk Music Group Kuldvötmeke – Liiva, Muhumaa, EE
    2008: Folk Music Group Väägvere – Tartumaa, EE
    2008: Vocal Music Group Muhu Mehed – Liiva, muhumaa, EE
    2008: Folk Dance Group Ehaviir – Orissaare, Saaremaa, EE
    2007: Folk Dance Group Kabujalake – Kuusalu, Harjumaa, EE
    2007: Folk Dance Group Kusta – Tartu, EE
    2007: Folk Dance Group Haanja – Võrumaa, EE
    2007: Folk Dance Group Saue Simmajad – Saue, Harjumaa, EE
    2007: Folk Dance Group Karap – Koeru, Järvamaa, EE
    2007: Folk Dance Group Vikertiimer – Kambja, Tartumaa, EE
    2007: Folk Dance Group Kaktus – Türi, Järvamaa, EE
    2007: Folk Dance Group Opsal – Puhja, tartumaa, EE
    2007: Folk Dance Group Värten – Põlva, Põlvamaa, EE
    2007: Seto Folk Dance Group Hobehall – Mikitamäe, Põlvamaa, EE
    2007: Folk Dance Group Paras Paar – Räpina, Põlvamaa, EE
    2007: Folk Dance Group Tarvastu, Viljandimaa, EE
    2007: Folk Dance Group Vihista Viisku – Vastse-Kuuste, Põlvamaa, EE
    2007: Folk Dance Group Luunja – Tartumaa, EE
    2007: Folk Dance Group Torma – Torma, Jõgevamaa, EE
    2007: Folk Dance Group Raikküla, Raplamaa, EE
    2007: Folk Dance Group Madelin – Nõo, Tartumaa, EE
    2007: Folk Dance Group Solus – Leisi, Saaremaa, EE
    2007: Folk Dance Group Leisberg – Leisi, Saaremaa, EE
    2006: Folk Dance Group Tantsusarvikud – Tallinn, EE
    2006: Folk Dance Group Kullerid – Vastseliina, Võrumaa, EE
    2006: Folk Dance Group Hopser – Võru, Võrumaa, EE
    2006: Folk Dance Group Pangviina – Saku, Harjumaa, EE
    2006: Folk Dance Group Virvering – Tamsalu, Lääne-Virumaa, EE
    2006: Folk Dance Group Väike-Maarja, Lääne-Virumaa, EE
    2003: Folk Dance Group Segapidim Haljala – Lääne-Virumaa, EE
    2002: Russian Folk Dance Group Junost – Narva, Ida-Virumaa, EE

Finland: (7)

  • 2015: Jokioisten Nuorisoseura Tahdittomat r.y.
  • 2011: Jokioisten Nuorisoseura Tahdittomat r.y.
  • 2008: Föreningen Brage i Helsingfors r.f. – Helsinki
  • 2007: Nuorisoseura Rajan Nuoret ry. K&K – Lappeenranta
  • 2006: Kansantanssiryhmä Kirjavat – Lappeenranta
  • 2006: Kansantanssi- ja musiikkiryhmä Siepakat – Rovaniemi
  • 2003: Matit ja Maijat r.y. – Hollola

France: (14)

  • 2024: Burgaintzi Dantza Taldea – Arbouet – (Aquitaine)
    2022: Izartxo Dantza Taldea – Ustaritz – (Aquitaine)
    2016: Société de Musique Harmonie à Obenheim – Obenheim – (Alsace)
    2014: Mutxiko Elkartea – Hendaye (Aquitaine)
    2014: Groupe Folklorique de Conflans Albertville – Albertville (Rhône-Alpes)
    2013: Groupe Folklorique Lei Baisso Luserno – Grasse (Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur)
    2013: Lagunt eta maita Dantza Taldea – Pau (Aquitaine)
    2012: Association Folklorique Madidina – Le Marin (Martinique)
    2011: Groupe Folklorique La Côte Chalonnaise – Chamilly (Bourgogne)
    2009: Groupe Folklorique Basques Leinua – Saint-Pierre-d’Irube (Aquitaine)
    2006: Groupe Folklorique La Bourree Montagnard – Villeneuve-Saint-Georges (Île-de-France)
    2006: Groupe Folklorique Lei Bigaradiers – La Colle-sur-Loup (Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur)
    2005: Groupe Folklorique Aigle Blanc – Wittelsheim (Alsace)
    2004: Groupe Folklorique Les Corrévrots Lurons – Lure (Franche-Comté)

Germany: (10)

  • 2022: Jugendblaskapelle und GuVTEV d’Stoabacher from Aschau am Inn – (Bayern)
  • 2009: Jugend Blaskapelle der Europäischen Gymnasium Waldenburg – Waldenburg (Baden-Württemberg)
  • 2008: Billigheim Volkstanzgruppe – Billigheim (Baden-Württemberg)
  • 2008: Heimat- und Trachtenverein Donautaler Regensburg e.V. – (Lappersdorf) – (Bayern)
  • 2008: Straßkirchen Volkstanzgruppe – Straßkirchen (Salzweg) – (Bayern)
  • 2008: Winterstettendorf Volkstanzgruppe – Winterstettendorf (Ingoldingen) – (Baden-Württemberg)
  • 2007: Gebirgstrachten- Erhaltungsvereins Rosenheim 1. Volkstanzgruppe – Rosenheim (Bayern)
  • 2006: Benthullen-Harbern Volkstanzgruppe – Wardenburg (Niedersachsen)
  • 2004: Würzbacher Bauerntheater Volkstanzgruppe – Würzbach – Oberreichenbach (Schwarzwald – (Baden-Württemberg)
  • 2003: Loge-Tuschendorf Volkstanzgruppe – Loge-Tuschendorf (Niedersachsen)

Greece: (6)

  • 2009: Youth Educative and Cultural Cause Folk Dance Group
  • 2009: Perea Folk Dance Group
  • 2009: Horeftikos Omilos Aighion Folk Dance Group
  • 2007: Argissa Folk Dance Group
  • 2007: Krokos Ioakeim Lioulias Folk Dance Group
  • 2002: Ekpolitistikos Omilos Giannitson Pella Folk Dance Group

Israel: (9)

  • 2009: Hora Shemesh Folk Dance Group
  • 2009: Kolot Amal Singing & Dancing Group
  • 2009: Miktsavim Amal Modernd and Folklore Group
  • 2004: Hora Kiriat Gat Folk Dance Group
  • 2004: Hora Efrochim Jerusalem Children Folk Dance Group
  • 2004: Ramle Folk Dance Group
  • 2003: Mate Yehuda Folk Dance Group
  • 2003: Debka Caboul Folk Dance Group
  • 2003: Kolot Amal Singing & Dancing Group

Italy: (29)

  • 2018: Corpo Bandistico Musicale Città di Cividale – (Friuli Venezia Giulia)
  • 2018: Gruppo Folk di Cesiomaggiore – Cesiomaggiore – (Veneto)
  • 2017: Orchestra Giovanile Apulia’s Musicainsieme – Ruvo di Puglia (Puglia)
  • 2017: Banda Musicale Domenico Alaleona di Montegiorgio (Marche)
  • 2017: Banda Giovenile Interprovinciale di Monte San Giusto (Marche)
  • 2015: Società Filarmonica di Roveredo in Piano – Roveredo in Piano – (Friuli Venezia Giulia)
  • 2011: Gruppo Filarmonico Quart – Quart (Valle d’Aosta)
  • 2010: Gruppo Folk Città di Raffadali – Raffadali (Sicilia)
  • 2010: Associazione Musicale Vincenzo Bellini Città di Giarratana – Giarratana (Sicilia)
  • 2009: Lingéra Filtrus Band – Cuasso al Monte (Lombardia)
  • 2008: Banda Civica Città di Monfalcone – Monfalcone (Friuli-Venezia Giulia)
  • 2007: Corpo Musicale di Livigno – Livigno (Lombardia)
  • 2007: Banda Musicale Città di Visso – Visso (Marche)
  • 2007: Folkloristic Association Lis Zirandulis – Nimis (Friuli-Venezia Giulia)
  • 2007: Associazione Musicale Giuseppe Verdi di Sfaranda – Sfaranda (Sicilia)
  • 2007: Banda di Castelmezzano – Castelmezzano (Basilicata)
  • 2006: Gruppo Folkloristico Aoute Doueire – Oulx (Piemonte)
  • 2006: Corps Philharmonique de Châtillon – Châtillon (Valle d’Aosta)
  • 2006: Associazione Kalamos Compagnia Folk Antica Ibla – Ravanusa (Sicilia)
  • 2006: Gruppo Folkloristico Val Resia – Resia (Friuli-Venezia Giulia)
  • 2006: Godbeno društvo Nabrežina – Nabrežina – Duino-Aurisina (Friuli-Venezia Giulia)
  • 2006: Gruppo Folklorico I Burgisi di Marsala – Marsala (Sicilia)
  • 2006: Banda Musicale Santa Cecila di Oristano – Oristano (Sardegna)
  • 2006: A.M.C. Aegusea Nuova Vincenzo Bellini di Favignana – Favignana (Sicilia)
  • 2005: Gruppo Folcloristico Balarins di Buje – Buja (Friuli-Venezia Giulia)
  • 2004: Gruppo Folk Città di Marsciano – Marsciano (Umbria)
  • 2004: Gruppo Folk Baragiano – Baragiano (Basilicata)
  • 2004: Gruppo Folkloristico Ballerini Frustatori Citta’ di Vignola – Vignola (Emilia-Romagna)
  • 2002: Gruppo Folk Baragiano – Baragiano (Basilicata)

Latvia: (60)
2024: JDK Imuliņa – VPDK Ozolāji – SDK Kamēr vari – Kandava & Kabile

2024: Rīgas 25. Vidusskolas Tautas Deju Kolektīvs Pasaciņa – Rīga
2024: Deju Kopa Ratiņš – Gulbene
2023: Tukums Art School Folk dance group Luste – Tukums

2023: Riga Pupils’ Palace Wind Orchestra – Riga
2022: Bauskas Bērnu un jauniešu centra bērnu deju kopa Mēmelīte – Bauska
2022: Tautas deju kolektīvs Rība – Rīga
2022: Bērnu tautisko deju kolektīvs Spolītes – Ikšķile
2019: Bērnu deju kolektīvs Ieviņa – Jelgava
2019: Ādaži Secondary School Jauniešu Deju Kolektīvam Rūta – Ādaži
2019: Vidējās Paaudzes Tautas Deju Kolektīvs Vadži – Rēzekne
2019: Youth Wind Orchestra Silversound – Sigulda
2017: Vidējās paaudzes Deju Kolektīvs Agrumu – Umurga
2017: Vidējās Paaudzes Deju Kolektīvs Līksme – Matīši
2017: Vidējās Paaudzes Deju Kolektīvs Saime – Daugavpils
2017: Magic Ladies Modern Dance Group – Dikļi
2016: Bērnu deju kolektīvs Dzīpariņš – Rīga
2016: Vidējās Paaudzes Deju Kolektīvs Savieši – Ķekava
2016: Jauniešu Deju Kolektīvs Randa – Salacgrīva
2016: Vidējās Paaudzes Deju Kolektīvs Randiņš – Salacgrīva
2016: Latvia Youth Symphonic Band – Rīga
2016: Vidējās paaudzes deju kolektīvs Stopiņš – Ulbroka
2016: Deju Kolektīvs Virši – Inčukalns
2016: Vidējās paaudzes deju kopa Aija – Ogre
2016: Vidējās paaudzes deju kolektīvs Irši – Irši
2015: Deju kolektīvs Cīrulis – Palsmane
2014: Bērnu deju kolektīvs Ieviņa – Jelgava
2014: Deju kolektīvs Sprigulis – Ādaži
2014: Deju kolektīvs Dzīpars – Dobele
2013: Ziemeļblāzma pūtēju orķestris Fanfara – Rīgā
2012: Deju kolektīvs Ūsa – Salaspils
2012: Senioru tautas deju kolektīvs Rīgava – Salaspils
2012: Tautas deju ansamblis Raksti – Ogre
2012: Tautas deju ansamblis Valgundietis – Valgunde
2010: Bērnu tautas deju ansamblis Dzīpariņš – Rīgā
2010: Tautas deju ansamblis Līksme – Daugavpils
2009: Tautas deju ansamblis Skalbe – Jelgava
2009: Tautas deju ansamblis Vainags – Rīgā
2008: Tautas deju ansamblis Vektors – Rīgā
2008: Tautas deju ansamblis Virziens – Liepaja
2007: Tautas deju ansamblis Bitīte Auda – Rīgā
2007: Tautas deju ansamblis Dzirkstelite – Rīgā
2007: Tautas deju ansamblis Vizbulīte – Sigulda
2007: Bērnu tautas deju ansamblis Ķekaviņa – Ķekava
2006: Tautas deju ansamblis Dardedze – Rīgā
2006: Tautas deju ansamblis Bramaņi – Rīgā
2006: Tautas deju ansamblis Ieceva-Lidums – Ieceva
2006: Tautas deju ansamblis Dzīpariņš – Rīgā
2006: Tautas deju ansamblis Zālīte – Jūrmala
2006: Bērnu tautas deju ansamblis Varaviksne – Liepāja
2006: Tautas deju ansamblis Māra – Valdgale
2006: Tautas deju ansamblis Senā Daile – Rīgā
2006: Bērnu tautas deju ansamblis Dzintarins – Rīgā
2005: Tautas deju ansamblis Trejdeviņi – Viļķene
2005: Bērnu tautas deju ansamblis Tarkšķi – Iecava
2004: Bērnu tautas deju ansamblis Purenite – Sigulda
2004: Tautas deju ansamblis Kandava – Kandava
2004: Tautas deju ansamblis Katlakalns – Katlakalns
2004: Tautas deju ansamblis Sendancis – Rīgā
2002: Tautas deju ansamblis Ritums – Jelgava

Lithuania: (43)
2024: Dainų ir šokių ansamblis Znad Merečanki – Jašiūnai
2023: Orkestras Griaustinis – Seda & šokių studija Saulė – Mažeikiai
2019: Vaikų ir Jaunuolių Folkloro Ansamblis Reketukas – Vilnius
2019: Orkestras Griaustinis – Seda & šokių studija Saulė – Mažeikiai
2019: Tautinių šokių Kolektyvas Tryptukas – Igliauka
2019: Tautinių šokių kolektyvas Javonėlis – Marijampolė
2019: Liaudiškų šokių ansamblis Bočiai – Palanga
2019: Kazlų Rūdos Kultūros Centro Pučiamųjų Instrumentų Orkestras – Kazlų Rūda
2015: Tautinių šokių kolektyvo NemunėlisJurbarkas
2015: Liaudies muzika grupė RatilėlisKaunas
2013: Tautinių šokių kolektyvas MituvaJurbarkas
2011: Tautinių šokių kolektyvas ViltukasViļņa

2011: Tautinių šokių kolektyvas TrapukasPrienai
2011: Tautinių šokių kolektyvas KaukutisKaunas
2010: Tautinių šokių kolektyvo SavingėKaišiadorys
2010: Tautinių šokių kolektyvas VijūnasElektrėnai
2010: Tautinių šokių kolektyvas LendvarėTrakai
2010: Liaudies muzika grupė Randez-vousTrakai
2010: Tautinių šokių kolektyvas VijurkasAnykščiai
2009: Šokių ir dainų ansamblis VieversaUtena
2009: Folkloro ansamblis LadutaJonava
2009: Vaikų šokių kolektyvas TrepsiukasViļņa
2009: Šiuolaikinės Šokių grupė BoleroViļņa
2009: Šiuolaikinės Šokių grupė PrettyViļņa
2009: Šiuolaikinės Šokių grupė SvajaViļņa
2008: Tautinių šokių kolektyvas ŠimtažiedisViļņa
2008: Tautinių šokių kolektyvas SkaisgijaŽiežmariai
2008: Tautinių šokių kolektyvas GudobeléKėdainiai
2008: Tautinių šokių kolektyvas EosKlaipėda
2008: Dainų ir šokių ansamblis UgnelėViļņa
2008: Tautinių šokių kolektyvas SūkurėlisGargždai
2008: Liaudiškų šokių ansamblis NerisViļņa
2007: Tautinių šokių kolektyvas AgilaNeringa
2007: Tautinių šokių kolektyvas DiemedėlisKuršenai
2007: Tautinių šokių kolektyvas LegendaViļņa
2007: Tautinių šokių kolektyvas RatilėlisKretinga
2007: Vaikai šokių grupė GabijaViļņa
2006: Jaunuolių šokių grupė MikitukasVarëna
2006: Vaikų liaudies šokių ansamblis LokystaŠilalė
2006: Tautinių šokių kolektyvas ViltukasViļņa
2006: Tautinių šokių kolektyvas VaivaViļņa
2004: Dainų ir šokių ansamblis TarškutisAlytus
2003: Dainų ir šokių ansamblis SiaudelėViļņa

Mexico: (1)

  • 2003: Magic Mexico Folk Dance Group

Moldova: (1)

  • 2002: Fantazia Folk Dance Group

Netherlands: (4)

  • 2007: Dansgroep De Meulenvelders – Doesburg (Gelderland)
  • 2006: Volksdansgroep De Schaop’ndansers – Exloo (Drente – Borger-Odoorn)
  • 2006: Dansgroep De Vier Winden – Vragender (Gelderland – Oost Gelre)
  • 2006: Folklorische Dansgroep N.S. Almelo – Almelo (Overijssel)

Norway: (4)

  • 2018: Øvre Eiker Musikkorps – Hokksund (Buskerud)
  • 2016: Norsk Folkemuseums Dansegruppe – Oslo
  • 2011: Øvre Eiker Musikkorps – Hokksund (Buskerud)
  • 2009: Skansen og Grande Musikkorps – Hunndalen (Oppland)

Poland: (106)

  • 2024: Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Kotlina – Osiek (Małopolskie)
    2024: Pieśni i Tańca Vladislavia – Wodzisław Śląski (Śląskie)
    2024: Tańca Ludowego Cybinka-Grodzisk – Grodzisk Wielkopolski (Wielkopolskie)
    2024: Zespół Tańca Ludowego Perla Warmii – Lidzbark Warmiński (Warmińsko-Mazurskie)
    2024: Dziecięcy Zespół Góralski Zyngierki – Maruszynya (Małopolskie)
    2024: Cianowice Representative Orchestra – Cianowic (Małopolskie)
    2024: Orkiestra Dęta Gminy Szemud (Pomorskie)
    2024: Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Sari – Żory (Śląskie)
    2023: Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Opole – Opole (Województwo opolskie)
    2022: Miejska Młodzieżowa Orkiestra Dęta – Zambrow (Podlaskie)
    2022: Zespół Tańca Ludowego Ostrołęka – Ostrołęka (Mazowieckie)
    2022: Zespół Tańca Ludowego Moraczewo – Rydzyna (Wielkopolskie)
    2022: Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Częstochowa (Śląskie)
    2022: Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Małe Słowianki – Kraków (Małopolskie)
    2019: Zespołu Pieśni i Tańca Ziemia Lisiecka – Liszki (Małopolskie)
    2019: Kaszubski Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Sierakowice – Sierakowice (Województwo pomorskie)
    2019: Zespół Ludowy Ożarowiacy – Ożarów Mazowiecki (Mazowieckie)
    2019: Zespół Regionalny Sądeczoki – Nowy Sącz (Małopolskie)
    2019: Karliczki & Promyczki z Zespołu Tańca Ludowego Przygoda – Rybnik (Śląskie)
    2019: Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Beskid – Bielsko-Biała (Śląskie)
    2018: Dziecięcy Zespół Regionalny Orawskie Dzieci – Lipnica Wielka (Małopolskie)
    2018: Dziecięcy Zespół Góralski Zyngierki – Maruszynya (Małopolskie)
    2018: Zespół Góralski Mali Wiyrchowianie – Bukowiny Tatrzańskaiej (Małopolskie)
    2018: Orkiestra Dęta Gminy – Mełgiew (Lubelskie)
    2018: Grodziska Orkiestra Dęta im. Stanisława Słowińskiego – Grodzisk Wielkopolski (Wielkopolskie)
    2018: Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Łaniki – Poznań (Wielkopolskie)
    2017: Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Rudki – Rzeszów (Podkarpackie)
    2017: Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Strzecha im. Joli Rymszy – Racibórz (Śląskie)
    2017: Orkiestra Dęta w Swarzędzu – Swarzędz (Wielkopolskie)
    2017: Orkiestra Dęta z Baczkowa – Baczków (Małopolskie)
    2017: Zespół Regionalny Banda Burek – Wiśniowa (Małopolskie)
    2016: Stowarzyszenie Orkiestra i Mażoretek Dęta Dobrynin – Dobrynin (Podkarpackie)
    2016: Orkiestra Dęta OSP w Słupcy – Słupca (Wielkopolskie)
    2016: Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Rzgowianie – Rzgów (Łódzkie)
    2016: Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Tysiąclatki – Katowice (Śląskie)
    2015: Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Ziemia Lęborska – Lębork (Pomorskie)
    2015: Zespół Regionalny Biołodunajcanie – Biały Dunajec (Małopolskie)
    2015: Łowicki Zespół Ludowy Koderki – Łowicz (Łódzkie)
    2015: Dziecięcy Zespół Regionalny Majeranki – Chabówka (Małopolskie)
    2015: Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Beskid – Bielsko-Biała (Śląskie)
    2015: Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Hanka – Głogów Małopolski (Podkarpackie)
    2014: Zespół Tańca Ludowego Przygoda – Rybnik (Śląskie)
    2014: Zespół Tańca Ludowego Promyki – Wieliszew (Mazowieckie)
    2014: Zespołu Pieśni i Tańca Lubenka – Lubenia (Podkarpackie)
    2014: Orkiestra Dęta Ochotniczej Straży Pożarnej w Liwie – Liw (Mazowieckie)
    2014: Zespół Tańca Ludowego Ostrołęka – Ostrołęka (Mazowieckie)
    2014: Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Vladislavia – Wodzisław Śląski (Wodzisław Śląski)
    2013: Zespół Regionalny Sądeczoki – Nowy Sącz (Małopolskie)
    2013: Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Kozianie – Kozy (Śląskie)
    2013: Stowarzyszenie Orkiestra Dęta Dobrynin – Dobrynin (Podkarpackie)
    2013: Grupa Taneczna Mażoret Dobrynin – Dobrynin (Podkarpackie)
    2013: Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Krajna – Nakło nad Notecią (Województwo kujawsko-pomorskie)
    2013: Młodzieżowa Orkiestra Dęta Gminy Sierakowice – Sierakowice (Województwo pomorskie)
    2013: Kaszubski Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Sierakowice – Sierakowice (Województwo pomorskie)
    2013: Orkiestra Dęta OSP Murowana Goślina – Murowana Goślina (Województwo wielkopolskie)
    2013: Zespół Folklorystyczny Goślinianie – Murowana Goślina (Województwo wielkopolskie)
    2013: Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Łaniki – Poznań (Wielkopolskie)
    2012: Orkiestra Reprezentacyjna Akademii Górniczo-Hutniczej – Kraków (Małopolskie)
    2012: Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Gminy Chełm UHERZACY – Chełm (Lubelskie)
    2012: Dziecięcy Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Modraki – Tarnowo Podgórne (Wielkopolskie)
    2012: Zespół Folklorystyczny Szamotuły – Szamotuły (Wielkopolskie)
    2012: Orkiestra Dęta OSP w Lubartowie – Lubartów (Lubelskie)
    2012: Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Politechniki Lubelskiej – Lublin (Lubelskie)
    2012: Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Dąbrowica – Dąbrowica (Lubelskie)
    2011: Kaszubski Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Chmielanie – Chmielno (Pomorskie)
    2011: Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Tysiąclatki – Katowice (Śląskie)
    2011: Kaszubski Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Kościerzyna – Kościerzyna (Pomorskie)
    2011: Zespół Tańca Ludowego Politechniki Poznańskiej Poligrodzianie – Poznań (Wielkopolskie)
    2011: Zespół Kuźnia Artystyczna – Warsaw (Mazowieckie)
    2010: Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Politechniki Lubelskiej – Lublin (Lubelskie)
    2010: Zespół Tańca Ludowego Dzierzkowiacy – Dzierzkowice (Lubelskie)
    2010: Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Promyki Lucieńia – Lucień (Mazowieckie)
    2010: Dziecięcy Zespół Folklorystyczny Ozorkowianie – Ozorków (Łódzkie)
    2010: Modern Dance Group Kie – Ozorków (Łódzkie)
    2010: Zespół Tańca Ludowego Rzeszowianka – Rzeszów (Podkarpackie)
    2009: Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Poltex – Łódź (Łódzkie)
    2009: Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Beskid – Bielsko-Biała (Śląskie)
    2009: Dziecięcy Zespół Folklorystyczny Cepelia-Poznań – Poznań (Wielkopolskie)
    2009: Zespoł Pieśni i Tańca Hanka – Głogów Małopolski (Podkarpackie)
    2009: Zespół Tańca Ludowego Przygoda – Rybnik (Śląskie)
    2009: Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Pomorze – Chełmno (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
    2009: Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Wisłoczanie – Pustków (Podkarpackie)
    2009: Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Łańcut – Łańcut (Podkarpackie)
    2009: Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Markusy – Markowa (Podkarpackie)
    2009: Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Ziemi Wodzisławskiej Mała Vladislavia – Wodzisław Śląski (Śląskie)
    2009: Zespól Pieśni i Tańca Mały Śląsk – Radzionków (Śląskie)
    2009: Regionalny Zespół Orawiacy – Lipnica Wielka (Małopolskie)
    2008: Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Politechniki Warszawskiej – Warsaw (Mazowieckie)
    2008: Zespół Tańca Ludowego Krotoszanie – Krotoszyn (Wielkopolskie)
    2008: Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Sari – Żory (Śląskie)
    2008: Zespół Tańca Ludowego Przygoda – Rybnik (Śląskie)
    2008: Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Tysiąclatki – Katowice (Śląskie)
    2008: Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Gminy Chełm UHERZACY – Chełm (Lubelskie)
    2008: Zespół Folklorystyczny Marynia – Wronki (Wielkopolskie)
    2007: Kaszubski Zespół Marzebionci – Szymbark (Pomorskie)
    2007: Regionalny Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Lachy – Nowy Sšcz (Małopolskie)
    2007: Zespół Tańca Ludowego Mali Gorzowiacy – Gorzów Wielkopolski (Lubuskie)
    2007: Zespół Tańca Ludowego Cybinka – Grodzisk Wielkopolski (Wielkopolskie)
    2007: Zespół Ludowy Ożarowiacy – Ożarów Mazowiecki (Mazowieckie)
    2007: Kaszubski Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Kościerzyna – Kościerzyna (Pomorskie)
    2007: Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Marynia – Święciechowa (Wielkopolskie)
    2006: Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Gminy Pruszcz Gdańsk Jagódki – Straszyn (Pomorskie)
    2006: Zespół Tańca Ludowego Kundzia – Chełmno (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
    2006: Zespół Tańca Ludowego Mały Głusk – Lublin (Lubelskie)
    2005: Zespół Tańca Ludowego Promyki – Wieliszew (Mazowieckie)
    2005: Zespół Tańca Ludowego Mali Gorzowiacy – Gorzów Wielkopolski (Lubuskie)

Portugal: (20)

  • 2023: Rancho Folclórico da Ribeira de Celavisa – (Coimbra – Arganil)
  • 2019: Rancho Folclórico e Etnográfico Flores do Oeste from A dos Cunhados – (Lisboa-Torres Vedras)
  • 2019: Grupo Folclórico da Casa do Povo de Gaula (Madeira-Santa Cruz)
  • 2018: Rancho Folclórico das Lavradeiras de Vila Franca (Viana do Castello)
  • 2017: Grupo Etnográfico da Freguesia from Anobra (Coimbra)
  • 2017: Sociedade Filarmónica Vizelense – Vizela (Braga)
  • 2017: Banda Filarmónica da Associação Humanitária de Bombeiros Voluntários – Mogadouro (Bragança)
  • 2015: Grupo Folclórico Cultural Recreativo de Albergaria-a-Velha – Albergaria-a-Velha (Aveiro – Albergaria-a-Velha)
  • 2015: Banda Juvenil do Município do Gavião – Gavião – (Portalegre – Gavião)
  • 2015: Grupo Folclórico da Região de Arganil – Arganil – (Coimbra – Arganil)
  • 2012: Rancho Regional de Fafel – Lamego  (Viseu – Lamego)
  • 2010: Grupo Foclórico de São Miguel d’Azagães – Carregosa (Aveiro – Oliveira de Azeméis)
  • 2009: Rancho Folclórico As Salineiras de Lavos – Lavos (Coimbra – Figueira da Foz)
  • 2008: Rancho Folclórico e Etnográfico do Casal Sentista – Casal Sentista (Santarém – Torres Novas)
  • 2008: Rancho Folclórico da Correlhã – Correlhã (Viana do Castelo – Ponte de Lima)
  • 2007: Grupo Etnográfico da Serra do Caldeirão – Cortelha (Faro – Loulé)
  • 2007: Sociedade Musical Fraternidade Operária Grandolense – Grândola (Setúbal – Grândola)
  • 2007: Grupo Folclórico Cantas e Cramóis de Pias – Pias (Viseu – Cinfães)
  • 2006: Rancho Folclórico de Benfica do Ribatejo – Benfica do Ribatejo (Santarém – Almeirim)
  • 2002: Sociedade Recreativa da Cabeca Veada – Cabeça Veada (Leiria – Porto de Mós)

Romania: (1)

  • 2011: Ansamblul de Dansuri Populare Brauletul și Vânt Band Ansamblul – Saelele (Județul Teleorman)

Russia: (19)

  • 2018: Garmoniya Children Folk Dance Group – Moscow
  • 2014: Garmoniya Children Folk Dance Group – Moscow
  • 2012: Garmoniya Children Folk Dance Group – Moscow
  • 2011: Garmoniya Children Folk Dance Group – Moscow
  • 2011: Reverance Folk Dance Group
  • 2009: Terpsihora Children Folk Dance Group
  • 2009: Radost Children Folk Dance Group
  • 2009: Garmoniya Children Folk Dance Group – Moscow
  • 2008: Garmoniya Children Folk Dance Group
  • 2008: Alye Parusa Folk Dance Group
  • 2008: Glubinka Folk Dance Group
  • 2008: Sinyaya Ptitca Children Folk Dance Group
  • 2007: Hutorok Cossack Group
  • 2007: Nadezhda Folk Dance Group
  • 2007: Rosinka Folk Dance Group
  • 2007: Isetskie Zadorinki Folk Dance Group
  • 2006: Ogonek Children Folk Dance Group
  • 2006: Dyyryl Folk Dance Group
  • 2005: Rossichi Folk Dance Group

Serbia: (3)

  • 2009: KUD Raska Children Folk Dance Group
  • 2008: KUD Srem Jakovo Folk Dance Group
  • 2007: KUD Sveti Sava Folk Dance Group

Slovakia: (35)

  • 2024: Detský Folklórny Súbor Krpčiarik – Dunajská Streda
    2024: Folklórna Skupina Rozmarín – Pliešovce
    2023: Detský Folklórny Súbor Malá Kýčera – Čierny Balog
    2023: Detský Folklórny Súbor Venček – Poprad
    2023: Detský Folklórny Súbor Čarnička – Košice
    2023: Detský Folklórny Súbor Radosť – Banská Bystrica
    2023: Detský Folklórny Súbor Radosť – Trenčín
    2023: Detský Folklórny Súbor Vienok – Bratislava
    2019: Detský Folklórny Súbor Prvosienka – Bratislava
    2019: Detský Folklórny Súbor Slnečnica – Senec
    2018: Folklórny Súbor Podhorčan – Podhorie
    2018: Detský Folklórny Súbor Vienok – Bratislava
    2018: Detský a Mládežnícky Folklórny Súbor Krpčiarik – Dunajská Streda
    2017: Folklórna Skupina Kýčera – Čierny Balog
    2016: Detský Folklórny Súbor Šťastné Detstvo – Brezno
    2016: Detský folklórny súbor Radosť – Banská Bystrica
    2015: Detský Folklórny Súbor Prvosienka – Banská Bystrica
    2015: Detský Folklórny Súbor Dratvárik – Slovenská Ľupča
    2015: Detský Folklórny Súbor Vienok – Bratislava
    2014: Detský Folklórny Súbor Malý Vtáčnik – Prievidza
    2014: Detský Folklórny Súbor Turiec – Martin
    2014: Detský Folklórny Súbor Venček – Poprad
    2012: Detský Folklórny Súbor Madovec – Bratislava
    2012: Folklórny Súbor Podhorčan – Podhorie
    2011: Detský Folklórny Súbor Prvosienka – Banská Bystrica
    2010: Detský Folklórny Súbor Madovec – Bratislava
    2009: Detský Folklórny Súbor Jánošíček – Svit
    2008: Detský Folklórny Súbor Malachovček – Malachov
    2008: Detská tanečná skupina Svitanček a Svitanky – Svidník
    2008: Detský Folklórny Súbor Radosť – Trenčín
    2008: Detský Folklórny Súbor Zemplínik – Michalovce
    2007: Detský Folklórny Súbor Prvosienka – Banská Bystrica
    2007: Detský Folklórny Súbor Nezábudky – Kostolná-Záriečie
    2007: Detský Folklórny Súbor Kremienok – Bratislava
    2007: Detský Folklórny Súbor Lúčka – Bratislava

Slovenia: (3)

  • 2018: Academic Cultural & Artistic Society Kolo – Koper
  • 2018: Pihalni Orkester Občine Šenčur – Šenčur
  • 2008: Krog Children Folk Dance Group

Spain: (30)

  • 2024: Asociación Cultural Barbuquejo – Cabeza del Buey
    2023: Leioako Musika Banda – Leioa
    2022: Sociedad Musical Santa Cecilia de Macastre
    2019: Eugiko Dantza Taldea – Eugi
    2019: Banda de Música de Benissanet
    2018: Elai-Alai Dantza Taldea – Gernika-Lumo
    2018: Banda Municipal de Lleida – Lleida
    2017: Algara Dantza Taldea – Vitoria-Gasteiz
    2017: Banda de Música Zurriagalde – Artajona
    2016: Banda de Música Doinua de Berriozar – Berriozar
    2015: Irrintzi Dantza Taldea – Zumarraga
    2014: Amaiur Dantza Taldea – Uharte
    2013: Ibai Lorak Dantza Taldea – Zalla
    2013: Udaberri Dantza Taldea – Tolosa
    2012: Urkabustaizko Dantzariak – Izarra
    2012: Goi-Alde Dantza Taldea – Erandio
    2011: Mikelats Dantza Taldea – Villava
    2010: Kezka Dantza Taldea – Éibar
    2009: Oberena Dantza Taldea – Pamplona
    2009: Makaia Dantza Taldea – Falces
    2008: Esbart Dansaire Santvicentí – Sant Vicenç de Castellet
    2008: Ereintza Dantza Taldea – Errenteria
    2008: Trebeska Dantza Taldea – San Sebastián
    2008: Lurra Dantza Taldea – Urretxu
    2007: Asociación de Coros y Danzas La Jara – Badajoz
    2007: Amilotx Dantza Taldea – Munguía
    2006: Ortzadar Dantza Taldea – Pamplona
    2006: Alkartasuna Dantza Taldea – Bermeo
    2006: Algara Dantza Taldea – Vitoria-Gasteiz
    2004: Aurtzaka Dantza Taldea – Beasain

Sweden: (6)

  • 2010: Apell Folk Dance Group
  • 2010: Nacka Hembygdsgille Folk Dance Group
  • 2008: Kulturella Föreningen Folk Dance Group
  • 2008: Björnlaget Folk Dance Group
  • 2006: Letälvsgillets Folk Dance Group
  • 2005: Logdansarna Folk Dance Group

Switzerland: (5)

  • 2018: Volkstanzgruppe Quer dur d’Schwiiz – Eggenwil
  • 2006: Schmitten Folk Dance Group
  • 2006: Gelterkinden Folk Dance Group
  • 2005: Stettlen Song group
  • 2004: Au Fil du Temps Folk Dance Group

Turkey: (31)

  • 2017: Avcilar Belediyesi Baris Manço Kultur Merkezi Halk Oyunları Topluluğu
  • 2014: Eskişehir Maliye Kültür Eğitim ve Gençlik Spor Külübü Derneği
  • 2012: Avcilar Belediyesi Baris Manço Kultur Merkezi Halk Oyunları Topluluğu
  • 2011: Kuşadası Güzel Sanatlar ve Halk Oyunları Eğitimi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
  • 2011: Çan Belediyesi Halk Oyunları Topluluğu
  • 2011: Avcilar Belediyesi Baris Manço Kultur Merkezi Halk Oyunları Topluluğu
  • 2011: Boğaziçi Halk Oyunları Eğitim Merkezi Gençlik ve Spor Kulub
  • 2010: Atayurt Çocuk Halk Dansları Topluluğu
  • 2010: Manisa Saruhanlı Cumhuriyet İ.Ö.O Çocuk Halk Dansları Topluluğu
  • 2010: Vehbi Dinçerler Fen Lisesi Halk Dansları Topluluğu
  • 2010: Avcilar Belediyesi Baris Manço Kultur Merkezi Halk Oyunları Topluluğu
  • 2010: Şehit Kamil Halk Egitimi Merkezi Halk Dansları Topluluğu
  • 2009: Göztepe Halil Türkkan Çocuk Halk Dansları Topluluğu
  • 2008: Muğla Çocuk Halk Dansları Topluluğu
  • 2008: Avcilar Belediyesi Baris Manço Kultur Merkezi Halk Oyunları Topluluğu
  • 2008: Özel Alpay Tarhan Halk Dansları Topluluğu
  • 2008: Çankaya İlçe Milli Eğitim Halk Dansları Topluluğu
  • 2008: Anıttepe Çocuk Halk Dansları Topluluğu
  • 2008: Afyon Kocatepe Üniversitesi Halk Dansları Topluluğu
  • 2008: Mustafa Kemal Çocuk Halk Dansları Topluluğu
  • 2007: Avcilar Belediyesi Baris Manço Kultur Merkezi Halk Oyunları Topluluğu
  • 2006: Şair Nedim Çocuk Halk Dansları Topluluğu
  • 2006: Hamdi Tanpınar Çocuk Halk Dansları Topluluğu
  • 2006: Özel Marmara Çocuk Halk Dansları Topluluğu
  • 2006: Muğla Çocuk Halk Dansları Topluluğu
  • 2006: Ali Süzer Çocuk Halk Dansları Topluluğu
  • 2006: Çağdaş Bilgi Koleji Halk Dansları Topluluğu
  • 2005: Nazilli Lisesi Halk Dansları Topluluğu
  • 2004: Nazilli Lisesi Halk Dansları Topluluğu
  • 2002: Aydın Adnan Menderes Anadolu Lisesi Halk Dansları Topluluğu
  • 2002: Aydın Güzelhisar Çocuk Halk Dansları Topluluğu

Ukraine: (5)

  • 2010: Hileya Children Folk Dance Group
  • 2007: Kvity Ukrayiny Children Folk Dance Group
  • 2007: Kamyanchanka Folk Dance Group
  • 2006: Prolisok Folk Dance Group
  • 2005: Slavutych Folk Dance Group

United Kingdom: (4)

  • 2006: Plymouth Morris Men Folk Dance Group
  • 2006: Kesteven Morris Folk Dance Group
  • 2006: Chippenham Town Morris Folk Dance Group
  • 2003: The Headcorn Morris

United States: (1)

  • 2005: Süssefüsse International Children Folk Dance Group